Soccer Innovations

Socal Showcase
NPL
Boys Club Championship
WCDA
California Regional League
LA Premier FC Affiliates CSL
LA Premier FC Affiliates Cal South
LA Premier FC Affiliates US Club Soccer
Roster Lists from U10 and U11 Tryouts
La Canada Location
Thank You for bringing out your child to tryout at LA Premier FC. We are excited at the prospect of working with your child to develop their skills and foster their love for the game.

The Rosters below are preliminary and will start to train as groups. Movement between lists may still happen.
No player is guaranteed a spot until they are invited to register by the coach and they complete the full registration process and submit the initial deposit.
 
In terms of Uniforms, game schedules, parent meeting, all that good stuff??
We will be dispersing that information over the next few days and weeks, no rush, so don't panic.
Just bring your child to the training session times, days and location listed below and we will take it from there...

 
 
LA Premier FC BU10
Sam Barroudi - (310) 756-3033
Practice Sessions begin on February 17-
Tues: 5:30 - 7:00 - La Canada HS Stadium
Thurs: 5:30 - 7:00 - La Canada HS Stadium

Charlie Caruso
Jesse Benitez
Warren Ham
Leo Ferry
Ian Marciel
George Peterson
Giuliano Lamposana
Rhys King
William Boyd
Keeran Murray
James Onderdonk
Aidan Geiger
Zen Franco
 
LA Premier FC BU10 Black
Alex Harrison - (626) 375-6832
Practice Sessions begin on February 17-
Tues: 5:30 - 7:00 - La Canada HS Stadium
Thurs: 5:30 - 7:00 - La Canada HS Stadium

Sam Parks
Benji (Jonas) Cruz
Isaac Reiter
Adam Lorek
Jason Yipp
Johnny Goodwin
Charlie Goodwin
Alex Shahnazaryan
Braden Heath
Caden Ring
Lucas Abedian
John Mueller
 
 
 
 
LA Premier FC BU10 White and Purple
Ben Stillwell - (904) 742-5296
Practice Sessions begin on February 17-
Tues: 5:30 - 7:00 - La Canada HS Stadium
Thurs: 5:30 - 7:00 - La Canada HS Stadium

Heiko Schultz
Luke Raulli
Joseph Ortiz
Jacob Ortiz
Kevin Minasian
John Mueller
Everett Williams
Aidan Geiger
Donnie Morgan
Aidan Nixon
Owen Battles
Nathan Quinn
Elliot Rae
Registration Options:
 
ONLINE
You can register your child online and complete the vast majority of the paperwork.
 
The only thing we need is for you to print off the forms and drop them in to the office.
 
*IF you are a new player you MUST provide original birth documentation.
 
 
 
 
Any questions, Call the Office: 626-685-9503.
 
 
 
LA Premier FC BU11
Brian Wright - (626) 831-8049
Practice Sessions begin on February 17-
Tuesday/Thursday
5:30-7:00 PM
La Canada HS Stadium
LA Premier FC BU11 Black
Kevin Goodman - (626) 993-5298
Practice Sessions begin on February 17-
Tuesday/Thursday
6:15-7:45
Pasadena High School
George Gerardo
Michael Gamboa
Ben Odawara
Liam Rea
Richard Conti
Miros Abedian
Gianni Maucere
War Langton
Timmy Kreinberg
Will Reszitnyk
Monte Baier
Michael Luiso
Enzo Lee
Lucien St.Vaughn
Joe Capo
Mak Hadziosmanovic
 
Henry Horn
Lucas Goodrich
Matthew Tovmasian
Nathan Rodak
Xander Au
Lucas Farol
Lucas Elezie
Sirius Mackie
Charlie Betts
Andrew Nayebyan
Nicholas Silva
James Baker
Reese Backer
 
LA Premier FC BU11 White
Danny Patalano - (209) 483-6834
Tuesday- 5:30-7:00 PM
Thursday- 5:30-7:00 PM
La Canada High School Stadium
Danovan Barrios
Henry Fogel
Colin Gibbs
Andrew Geisler
Finny Ho
Alejandro Laguna
Matthew Minasian
Jacob Poschl
Sawyer Sharp
Nicolas Lee
Paul Aguilar
Vem Chatoyan
Oskar Golwala
Zak Iqbal
Arnav Mitra
Kenneth Park
Dylan Sahakians
Aditya Sehgal
Jay Shen
Marcus Trotzenberg
Ziko Elkobaitry
 
Registration Options:
 
ONLINE
You can REGISTER your child online and complete the vast majority of the paperwork.
 
The only thing we need is for you to print off the forms and drop them in to the office.
 
*IF you are a new player you MUST provide original birth documentation.
 
 
 
 
Any questions, Call the Office: 626-685-9503.
 
 
 
 
LA Premier FC GU10
Bryan Mejia - (626) 215-9119
Monday/Wednesday
Practice Sessions begin on February 18-
5:30-7:00 PM
La Canada HS Stadium
Dylan Aguilar
Calliiope Araz
Mary-Ann Ballard
Olivia Collier
Amaris Franco
Madeleine Frealy
Maia Gordon
Riley House
McKenzie Keelty
Molly Kirschenbaum
Emily Monteroso
Angleyn Pena
LA Premier FC GU10 Black
Luis Garcia - (818) 515-5822
Practice sessions begin on February 17-
Tuesday/Thursday
5:30-7:00 PM
La Canada HS Stadium
Genesis Arizon
Morgan Birkett
Gabrielle Carre
Illiana Casiano
Olivia Courtemarche
Ava Fineza
Lea Flores
Angelina Grigoryan
Tatiana Grigoryan
Bianca Howitt
Georgia McCauley
Annabelle Strauss
 
 
 
 
LA Premier FC GU11
John Slater - (909) 800-5287
Practice sessions begin on February 18-
Monday/Wednesday
5:30-7:00 PM
La Canada HS Stadium
Sophie Ataya
Katelynn Comeau
Ariana Dalie
Kassandra Enriquez
Suzel Favela
Alyson Garcia
Daniella Lat
Tamara Munoz
Monserrat Ochoa Meza
Gracie Paton
Allison Risha
Carmel Randolph
Maya Sharma
Miranda Thomson
Anna Marie Vazquez
Ellie Yamada
Tuva-Helena Kateraas
LA Premier FC GU11 Black
Savio Silveira - (818) 388-6952
Practice sessions begin on February 18-
Monday/Wednesday
6:45-8:15 PM
La Canada HS Stadium
Amayri Aguilat
Sareen Armenian
Lily Boghossian
Jessica Choi
Malaya Gaerlan
Lea Flores
Ana Bozzi MacKay
Elysa Martel
Chiara Matuska
Madeleine Moore
Sofia Olana
Abigail Pawlowski
Bay Philips
Zitialli Rodriguez
Aleksandra Verga
Laureen Wong
 
 
 
 
© Copyright 2015 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems