Socal Showcase
NPL
WCDA
California Regional League
LA Premier FC Affiliates CSL
LA Premier FC Affiliates Cal South
LA Premier FC Affiliates US Club Soccer
|
2014 GU11 / GU12 / BU11 / BU12 Preliminary Rosters

Coach Ricardo Calatroni
LAPFC GU11

Practice Schedule Starting March 3

Monday- 6:00-7:30 PM at La Canada High School
Wednesday- 5:15-6:45 PM at Rose Bowl Area H

Chloe Ataya
Katie Au
Lauryn Bailey
Stephanie Garcia
Arianna Gomez
Anna McConnell
Kathryn Mechaley
Jenna Milbrodt
Carly Petersen
Katie Reinhart
Jazzy Schofield-Smith
Samantha Valencia
Eliza Williams
Sophia Yun
Jamison Pernecky

Coach Erika Prado
LAPFC GU11 Black

Practice Schedule Starting March 5

Monday- 6:00-7:30 PM at Victory Park
Wednesday- 6:00-7:30 PM at Victory Park

Aniss Alexis Aguayo
Alejandra Ayala
Ximena Bugarin
Leslie Dick
Denise Gonzalez
Gillian Hovanec
Maille Mansbridge
Hanan Phillips
Olivia Quispe
Madeleine Reinoso
Mary-Katherine L. Seley
Samantha Villasenor
Katie Yan
Zoe Zeron

   

Coaches Manny Martins & Barry Ritson
LA Premier FC GU12

Practice Schedule
Mon 6:00-7:30 - La Canada HS
Wed 6:00-7:30 - La Canada HS

Haley Decker
Liliana Gonzalez
Madelyn Kirschenbaum
Jessica Lat
Mikaela Magtoto
Sarah Mcgrory
Eryn Mitchell
Harper Pam
Teresa Rosas
Lauren Scoville
Ashley Virgen
Sarita Sharma

 

 

 

Coach Eddie Garcia
LA Premier FC GU12 Black

Practice Schedule
Mon 6:00-7:30 - Victory Park
Wed 6:00-7:30 - La Canada HS

Ellaney Matarese
Allison Alban
Tatum Anderson
Gaby Ayala
Ana Cristina Bailey
Madeline Chun
Cassandra Jacinto
Emily Morales
Emilie Pu
Reese Ramseyer
Isabella Santoro
Reese Rosental Saporito
Claire Saydah
Amanda Scoville
Emily Straus

 

 

Coach Louis Hunt
LAPFC BU11

Practice Schedule Starting March 4

Tuesday 6:00-7:30 PM at La Canada High School
Thursday 6:00-7:30 PM at Victory Park
Felix Aparicio
Jasdeep Sandhu
Josue Guzman
Alejandro Sanchez
Jackson Calichman
Theo Demetriados
Alfonso Young
Beck Walthers
Greg Vardanian
Joshua Shields
Jack MarionSims
Robbie MarionSims
Matthias Olson
Zachary May
Josua Chavez
Nathan Quinones

Coach Pedro Najera
LAPFC BU11 Black

Practice Schedule Starting March 4

Tuesday 7:00-8:30 PM Pasadena High School
Thursday 7:15-8:45 PM La Canada High School
Alex Ortiz                                      
Ben Elster                                          
Chad Noueihed                              
Christian Roe                                      
Ethan Abel                                             
Grant Huntley                                       
Leo Krumian                                          
Ryan Morales                                     
 Tyler Mallet                                        
Julian Rivera                             
Frankie Mejia                                   
Luca Dipaolo                                      
Matthew Malhotra                             
Brian Stokley

 

Coach Ricardo Caltroni
LAPFC BU11 White

Practice Schedule Starting March 5

Mondays 7:15-8:45 PM at La Canada High School
Wednesday 7:15-8:45 PM at La Canada High School
Jack Bright
Isaiah Crowell
Bo Donlevy
Stephen Elison
Christian Galindo
Isaiah Givens
Dominic Gonzalez-Shelmire
Mason Hasbrouck
Arman Hovsepian
Andrew Howard
Ryan Kuo
Jordan Lamm
Staley Linden
Justin Madge
Ryan McCarthy
Hubert Minassian
Gabriel Perez
Owen Roberts
Jesse Rodriguez
Isaac Smyth
Michael Van Haaster
Eddie Zhou
 
 
 

Coach Jamie Harvey
LAPFC BU12

Practice Schedule Starting March 4

Tuesday- 6:00-7:30 PM at La Canada High School
Thursday 7:30-9 PM at Victory Park- Pasadena
 
Noah Truong
Noah Koons
Daniel Pinski
David Pineda
Diego Reyes
Connor Boyle
Connor Grogan
Alfredo Ortiz
Raul Ortiz
Gio Cueller
JR Mendoza
Tibeaux Hirsh
Diego Moret
Paul Simon
Luke Dominique
Ricky Palomer
Terrence Sweetman
Cole Bender
Max Weirderman
 

 

Coach Brian Wright
LAPFC BU12 Black

Practice Schedule Starting March 4
 
Tuesday- 7:00-8:30 PM at Pasadena High School
Thursday- 7:15-8:45 PM at La Canada High School
 
Keagan Serdar
Bobby Rojo
Cole Evans
Adam Elkobaitry
Diego Guerrero
Aidan King
Christian Cabello
Ray Wipfli
Jonah Koenig
Daniel Kim
Elliot Eaton
Jack Manion
Charlie Brooks
Tommy Golbranson
Alexander Boschetti
Sean Gates
Andrew Ignatian
Cougar Harlowe
Jordan Evans
 

Coach Josh Ault
LAPFC BU12 White

Practice Schedule Starting March 4

Tuesday- 6:00-7:30 PM at Victory Park- Pasadena

Thursday- 7:00-8:30 PM at Pasadena High School

Nicholas Lopez

Isaiah Sedona

Gian Carlo Granata

Ian Smyth

Peter Rassam

Bobby Benjamin

Otto Herman

Matteo Sarti

Aidan Lopez

Josh Osterman

Tyler Comeau

Brian Calderon

Tyler Romero

Simon Simon

Julian Suh-Toma

Thomas Minissian

Markie Martinez

Mason Williams

Justin Walker

Arthur Acer

Oscar Vivier

 

© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems