Socal Showcase
NPL
WCDA
California Regional League
LA Premier FC Affiliates CSL
LA Premier FC Affiliates Cal South
LA Premier FC Affiliates US Club Soccer
|
U10 & U13 Boys + U10 Girls - PASADENA
Congrats to all the players selected

Congratulations to all of the Players selected by the LA Premier Coaching Staff to represent our organization for the 2014/15 Season.

Here are the preliminary rosters subject to change pending final coaches decisions and registration of players:

BOYS Under 10s

All BU10 practices are Tues/Thurs 5:30-7:00pm @La Canada High School until further notice

BU10 A- Coach Brian Wright [email protected] 626-831-8049
Online Registration is now open for players in this group:

       
1   Camacho Victor
2   Cadena Jorge
3   Reszitnyk William
4   Olivares Julian
5   Gamboa Michael
6   Maucere Gianni
7   Langton War
8   Kreinberg Timmy
9   Conti Richard
10   Escandon Arthur
11   Adebian Miros
       
BU10 Black- Coach Kevin Goodman [email protected] 626-993-5298  
       
Online Registration is now open for players in this group:

1   Au Alexander
2   Rea Leam
3   Capo Joseph
4   Silva Nicholas
5   Hadziosmanovic Mak
6   St.Vaughn Lucien
7   Rodak Nathan
8   Wyss Jaeger
9   Odawara Ben
10   Betts Charley
         
BU10 White- Coach Jason Schmelzeisen 

[email protected]        626-319-9144

 
   
Online Registration is now open for players in this group:

1   Minasian Matthew
2   Sarkasyan Robert
3   Ho Joshua
4   Giesler Andrew
5   Gallegos Matteo
6   Laguna Alejandro
7   Barrios Danovan
8   Baker James
9   Balian Shane

BOYS Under 13s

BU13 A training is Tues 7-8:30pm and Thusrday 5:30-7pm
BU13 Black Training is Tues/Thurs 7-8:30pm...
Until further notice.
BU13 A - Coach Jamie Harvey
626-487-9121
Online Registration is now open for players in this group:

   
1   Bustamante Arturo
2   Siskel Simon
3   Switalla Julian
4   Cativiela Pierre
5   Savo Joe
6   Calichman Joshua
7   Hayes Evan
8   Bolte Ben
9   Winslow Jasper
10   Odom Andrew
11   Perez Frank
12   Hernandez Carlos
13   Nunez Chuy
14   Hindle Joe
15   Garvey Matthew
16   Parra Joseph
17   Rivera Daniel
       
BU13- Black Coach Bryan Murray
417-827-6975
 
   
1   Kreinberg Jason
2   Dick JJ
3   Gould Ethan
4   Majid Hameed  
5   Carranza Andrew  
6   Chmielewski Marcus  
7   Covarrubias Alejandro  
8   Perez Nicholas  
9   Cilio Adrian Tello  
10   Hassibi Kourosh  
11   Kim Chris  
12   Zaimovic Adam  
13   Tujian Alec  
14   Chin Noah  
15   Lee Ryan  
16   Villegas Jonathan  
17   Smith Idaris  
18   Wang Paco  
19   Howelett Lucas  
20   Coudin Ryan  
21   MacCloud Ian  
22   Qazi Aazan  
23   Acosta Diego  
24   Marcus Nico  
25   Lamm Kennedy  
26   Long Jonathan  
27   Shields Noah  

* Intent is to create a 3rd WHITE team at BU13, this will be based on final decisions of staff and resulting registrations.

GIRLS Under 10s

All GU10 practices are Monday and Wednesday 5:30-7:00 PM @ La Canada High School

GU10- Coach Erick Ramirez [email protected]
Online Registration is now open for players in this group:

   
1   Comeau Katelyn
2   Dalie Ariana
3   Favela Suzel
4   Garcia Alyson
5   Guerrero Lenea
6   Ochoa Monzerat
7   Paton Gracie
8   Risha Alison
9   Sharma Maya
10   Thomson Miranda
11   Torres Emily
12   Yamada Ellie
13   Lila (GK)
     
GU10 Black- Coach Savio Silveira  
Online Registration is now open for players in this group:

1   Chong Alison
2   Bozzi-Mackay Ana
3   Davis Kyra
4   Enriquez Casandra
5   Maddox Avery
6   Martins Emma
7   Moore Madeline
8   Redshaw Sasha
9   Vazquez Annamaria
10   Yen Reese
11   Sophia Simpson
12   Munoz Tamara
13   Huitz Bianca
14   Phillips Bay
15   Armenian Sareen
16   Zeichick Elianna

 

© Copyright 2014 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems