Socal Showcase
NPL



|
U10 & U11 Roster Announcements - 2013/14 Season
BOYS AND GIRLS

LA Premier FC BU10
Bryan Murray
Week of Mar 4th: Tues 7:15-8:30 and Sunday 9am-10:30 @La Canada HS
Beginning Mar 11th: Tues/Thurs 7:15-8:45 @ La Canada HS
Felix Aparicio
Jackson Calichman
Theodore Demetriades
Josue Guzman
Ivan Kerum
Francisco Mejio
Alejandro Sanchez
Jasdeep Sandhu
Brian Stokley
Gregor Vardanian
Beck Walthers
Alfonso Young
 
LA Premier FC BU10 - Black
Pedro Najera
Week of Mar 4th: Tues 7:15-8:30 and Sunday 9am-10:30 @La Canada HS
Beginning Mar 11th: Tues/Thurs 6:00-7:30 @ La Canada HS
Branden Acuna
Luke DiPaolo
Benjamin Elster
Elias Galaviz
Grant Huntley
Andrew Kowal
Leo Krumian
Tyler Mallet
Ryan Morales
Chad Noueihed
Julian Rivera
 
LA Premier FC BU10 - White
Brian Wright
Week of Mar 4th: Tues 7:15-8:30 and Sunday 9am-10:30 @La Canada HS
Beginning Mar 11th: Tues/Thurs 6:00-7:30 @ La Canada HS
Ethan Abel
Arden Benitez
Jacob Chin
Keenan Cole-McLaughlin
Brennan Dragomer
Matthew Malhotra
Brandon Mori
Alexander Pino
Benjamin Robel
Lucas Rodriguez
Logan Ross
Arthur Vasquez
Alexander Lord
 
LA Premier FC BU10 - Purple
Josh Ault
Week of Mar 4th: Tues 7:15-8:30 and Sunday 9am-10:30 @La Canada HS
Beginning Mar 11th: Tues/Thurs 6:00-7:30 @ La Canada HS
Kyle Aghchikian
Isaiah Crowell
Shane Downey
Isaiah Givens
Adam Grau
Henry Keeney
Patony Kheshadorian
Christopher Martin
Desi Nelson
Trevor Nguyen
Ian Smyth
Gavin Stegall
Brendan Steinbeck
Jager Wyss
 
LA Premier FC BU11
Jamie Harvey
Week of Mar 4th: Thurs 7:15-8:30 and Sunday 10:30-Noon @La Canada HS
Beginning Mar 11th: Tues/Thurs 6:00-7:30 @ La Canada HS
Connor Boyle
Edward Castro
Edwyn Cuellar
Alexander Diaz
Rory Grant
Connor Grogan
Cougar Harlowe
Aidan King
Noah Koons
Luis Mendoza
Edwin Meza
Ian Moog
Sanjeen Nachiappan
Diego Reyes
Erick Segura
Aaron Smernoff
Noah Truong
Kevin Weslow
 
LA Premier FC BU11 - Black
Brian Wright
Week of Mar 4th: Thurs 7:15-8:30 and Sunday 10:30-Noon @La Canada HS
Beginning Mar 11th: Tues/Thurs 7:15-8:45 @ La Canada HS
Arik Billings
Christian Cabello
Aaron Cho
Adam Elkobaltry
Diego Guerrero
Justin Hindi
Jinhyun Daniel Kim
Jonah Koenig
Jaden Milbrodt
Christiopher Patterson
Daniel Pinski
Roberto Rojoi
Keagan Serdar
Emmanuel Shahmoradian
Matthew Tan
Ray Wipfli
 
LA Premier FC BU11 - White
Josh Ault
Week of Mar 4th: Thurs 7:15-8:30 and Sunday 10:30-Noon @La Canada HS
Beginning Mar 11th: Tues/Thurs 7:15-8:45 @ La Canada HS
Evan Baghdasarian
Bobby Benjamin
Bryan Calderon
Tyler Comeau
Sarkis Galadian
Max Gevorkian
Giancarlo Granata
Otto Herman
Anthony Khachatrian
Reggie Kim
Joshua Kim
Athul Kodancha
Leo Liang
Mark Martinez
Thomas Minissian
Fernando Morales
Joshua Osterman
Hagop Jake Ovayan
Marino Paredes
Peter Rassam
Tyler Romero
Rudy Ruiz
Isaiah Sedano
Julian Suh-Toma
Teddy Terrill
Andrew Villapudua
 
 
LA Premier FC GU10
Friday Camaclang
Week of Mar 4th: Mon/Wed 7:15-8:45 @La Canada HS
Beginning Mar 11th: Mon/Wed 6:00-7:30 @ La Canada HS
Katie Reinhart
Arianna Gomez
Samantha Valencia
Lindsey Fustenburg
Jamie Pernecky
Sophie Yun
Kathryn Mechaley
Katherine Au
Lauryn Bailey
Lexy Gazmarian
Helena Locateli

 
LA Premier FC GU10 Black
Erika Prado
Week of Mar 4th: Mon/Wed 7:15-8:45 @ La Canada HS
Beginning Mar11th: Mon/Wed 6:00-7:30 @ Victory Park
Jenna Milbrodt
Eliza Williams
Gillian Hovanec
Alejandra Ayala
Claudia Plocher
Hanan Phillips
Leslie Dick
Jazzy Schofield-Smith
Stefy (Jazzy’s friend)
Chloe Ataya
Ximena Bugarian
Carly Peterson
Jackie Sabbag
Kaisa Marshall Lindman

 

LA Premier FC GU11

Ricardo Calatroni
Week of Mar 4th: Mon/Wed 7:15-8:45 @La Canada HS
Beginning Mar 11th: Mon/Wed 6:00-7:30 @ La Canada HS
Lilliana Gonzalez
Madison Leroy
Mikaela Magtoto
Sara Ybarra
Ellaney Matarese
Sarah McGrory
Eryn Mitchell
Lauren Scoville
Sarita Sharma
Pam Harper
Ashley Virgen
 
LA Premier FC GU11 Black
Eddie Garcia
Week of Mar 4th: Mon/Wed 7:15-8:45 @ La Canada HS
Beginning Mar12th: Tue/Thu 6:00-7:30 @ Victory Park
Gebrielle Ayala
Kiara Benevides
Haley Decker
Hanna Golberg
Madelyn Kirschenbaum
Rachel McCarley
Reese Ramseyer
Reese Rosental Saporito
Isabella Santoro
Amanda Scoville
Payton Shayler
 
LA Premier FC White
Ben Stillwell
Week of Mar 4th: Mon/Wed 7:15-8:45 @ La Canada HS
Beginning Mar11th: Mon 6:00-7:30 @ Victory Park; Wed 6:00-7:30 @ La Canada HS
Maya Miller
Arpa Dilanchian
Miranda Delfino
Eliana Avalos
Holly Howard
Rebekah Larreynaga
Nicolette Monge
Alison Nagahiro
Talulla Sheridan
 

 

© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems