NPL
LA Premier FC Affiliates CSL


|
Preliminary Rosters Are Being Announced


The rosters below are preliminary, and may change over the next two weeks.
If you have any questions, please do not hesitate to contact the coaches directly.


BU15
John Slater
   
Tue: 7:30-9:00 - Pasadena HS
Thu: 7:30-9:00 - Pasadena HS

Zadorian, David
Villegas, Chris
Valverde, Irvin
Selsor, Michael
Reches, Gabriel
Prins, Ethan
Polanco, Edward
Mignot, Aurelian
Lazaro, Celso
Kirahosyan, Sergey
Jackmon, Jordan
Herron, Ryan
Hartounian, Matt
Gutierez, Ramon
Grison, Theo
   
GU15
Manny Martins
GU15 Black
Jim Barlow
GU15 White
Stuart Cowie
Tue: 7:30-9:00 - Pasadena HS
Thu: 7:15-9:00 - Muir HS


Calhoun, Kelli
DeSantis, Ella
Hinojosa, Alyssa
Larson, Sara
Mejia, Kimberly
Spencer, Ally
Savo, Lauren
Martinez, Neyda
Paiz, Daniella
Jackmon, Jasmine
Askins, Sloan
Kolokoh, Aminata
Aderibigbe, Oreoluwa
Joseph, Nicole
Tue: 5:30-7:00 - Rose Bowl, Lot H
Thu: 5:30-7:00 - La Canada HS


Brennan, Romana
Brown, Samantha
Castillo, Brianna
Coppolo, Alyse
Delgado, Angelica
Dopke, Cammie
Gallagher, Lauren
Garcia, Noelle
Hughes-Boatman, Rhiannon
Knop, Katherine
Leung, Jenna
Linden, Nicole
Montano, Chloe
Pinney, Katherine
Quezada, Rose
Rauch, Maya
Sanchez, Noah
Mendez, Tiffany
Sheehy, Katherine
Tatum (GK)
Tue: 7:30-9:00 - Victory Park
Thu: 7:30-9:00 - Pasadena HS


Carter, Alyssa
Carvajal, Maya
Casal, Sabrina
Dickey, Marissa
Gallardo, Alexis
Gonzalez, Samantha
Lora, Olivia
Moreno, Diana
Perez, Larissa
Rodarte, Elena
Frink, Rebecca
Frink, Emily
Van Kovn, Alice
Venneri, Cristina
GU16
Jim Barlow
GU16
Eddie Garcia



Beaumont, Kayla
Bobadilla, Rebecca
Capello, Michaela
Dopke, Kelly
Greaney, Sara
Kennedy, Meghan
Matar, Lyla
Pena, Madeline
Pinero, Emma
Quezada, Quinley
Sarni, Jessica
Sega, Laura
Spickard, Danielle
Thompson, Haley
Velez, Carolina
* Matthiessen, Julia
* Knox, Erin
Bloom, Madison
Boshegezenyan, Talar
Contreras, Patricia
Dou, Isabella
Foley, Margaret
Franco, Celia
Johnson, Nora
Lopez, Jennifer
Quiring, Cassandra
Valencia, Kayla
Weinstein, Simone
Weisman, Emily
Whitman, Veronica
Yao, Danielle
Yun, Julia
-
GU17
Barry Ritson
GU17
Ben Harris
   
Mondays: 7:30-9:00 - Muir HS
Wednesdays: 5:30-7:00 - LCHS
 
This is the FINAL Roster:
 
Basso, Casey
Brady, Kelly
Briseno, Dakota
Collins, Amelia
Dal Monte, Alessia
Gancedo, Evan
Ismael, Janel
Ives, Ricki
Johnson, Chelsea
Koemans, Samantha
Schroeder, Rachel
Shaw, Alana
Snashall, Micaela
Synold, Kelly
Thompson, Laura
Uy, Kristen
Youssef, Kelly 
Bailey, Taylor
Afshar, Taylor
Stevenson, Ali
Wagner, Katie
Kean, Lauren
Zengler, Lindsay
Herrera, Michelle
Volland, Krysta
Luga, Jackie
Borquez, Laura
Salas, Christine
Campbell, Taylor
Maaz, Fatima
Katagihara, Jayde
Pavon, Andrea
 
 

 

© Copyright 2012 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems